Mrs R S, Galle Contact Number

Welcome to Mrs R S Galle official page, While thanking you for the inquiry of products, we are pleased to forward our all of details as follows.

Name : Mrs R S Lakmini
Phone: 0772348355
Address : Y-Neru Kanda Watta Mampitiya Galle
Email : lankaembjo@orange.jo
Scope : other
Location : Galle

What is Mrs R S Galle?

Mrs R S Lakmini is one of the best other service providers located near .

Mrs R S Lakmini was established and registered in Sri Lanka with it's main office located in . Over the past few years, Mrs R S Lakmini has accumulated a strong and healthy market trust.

Objecitve of Mrs R S Lakmini

There objective is to become one of the leading market share holder in one of the most competitive market in the world.

Goal of Mrs R S Lakmini

Customer satisfaction is the ultimate goal of there Business.

Mission of Mrs R S Lakmini

Mission Statement there are committed to provide there products at the right time at the right place with zero tolerance.

Vision of Mrs R S Lakmini

To be referred as the most favorable company in the other industry.

Mrs R S Lakmini Hours of Operation

Every branch has its own set of hours; we've listed the daily hours for the main headquarters branch below. It also applies to a variety of other branches; however, you should check your particular branch for more current and up-to-date information.

Monday 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Tuesday 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wednesday 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Thursday 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Friday 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Saturday 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Sunday closed

Important : This supplier further qualifies for government tenders.

Other in Galle, SriLanka

Wijayananda Pirivena, Galle 0912222841
Royal Ceramics Lanka, Beruwala 0344288371
S N Micro, Matara 0412234795
Amara Textiles, Kegalle 0352223151
Dilshan Trade Centre,
Advance Digital Technology,
Piyakaru Hotel, Beliatta 0472251207
Mrs R S, Galle 0912246704
Style Steps, Dehiwela 0112738772
MBSL Insurance Company, Ambalangoda 0912256494
Ninehearts Color Labs, Kegalle 0112432338
Asia Asset Finance, Galle 0915633002
Dharulqurra Mosque, Galle 0912246659
Grand Garment, Galle 0912243097
Smb Money Brokers, 0112081156
Wijaya Gems Pvt, 0112506393
Southern Hospital, Galle
Weliwatta Purana Viharaya, Galle 0912223661
Leed Jewel House, Moratuwa 0112648199
Himagiri Grocery, Lavinia 0112739199
Mrs G G, Poojapitiya 0715887811
Vijitha Yapa Bookshop, 0112596960
Chrislowe Digital Audio, Moratuwa 0112641734
Lalsons Customs Tailors, 0112574316
Abacus Tea pvt, Ratmalana 0112623831
Feng Shui Collection, Lavinia 0112722057
National Savings Bank, Lavinia 0112722049
Hemini Creations, Kalutara 0342227396
Ahokaramaya, Kegalle 0353228777
Union Bank Of, Ambalangoda 0912256420
Pl R, Kegalle 0352222137
K N T, 0113709364
Lalithe Nanayakkara, Galle 0718055216
Saloon Slick, 0112581336
Asha Saloon, Kegalle 0352231902
Meridian Navigation pvt, Galle 0912250448
Crystal Supermarket, Dehiwela 0112710119
T K G, Galle 0912247919
Closenburg Hotel, Galle 0912232241
Sansoni Warehouse Ltd, 0112507061
Pan Asia Banking, Moratuwa 0114374174
Mrs R P, Kegalle 0771887581
Emarald Bay Hotels, Induruwa 0342271208
Commercial Bank of, Wadduwa 0382284115
Buckingham Place, Tangalle 0473489447
Colombo Hardware Co, Panadura 0382233176
Crown Investments Pvt, Galle 077572435
Mrs K B, Kegalle 0722064226
Sumaga Enterprises pvt, Lavinia 0112730033
Ganga (pvt) Ltd, Galle 0912234263

Pages

© rainbopages.com