Senkadagala Finance PLC, Giriulla Contact Number

Welcome to Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla official page, While thanking you for the inquiry of products, we are pleased to forward our all of details as follows.

Name : Senkadagala Finance PLC - Giriulla
Phone: 0372288700
Address : No 101 Negombo Road Giriulla
Fax : 0372288770
Email : senk@senfin.com
Web : http://www.senfin.com
Scope : other
Location : Giriulla

What is Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla?

Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla is one of the best other service providers located near .

Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla was established and registered in Sri Lanka with it's main office located in . Over the past few years, Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla has accumulated a strong and healthy market trust.

Objecitve of Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla

There objective is to become one of the leading market share holder in one of the most competitive market in the world.

Goal of Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla

Customer satisfaction is the ultimate goal of there Business.

Mission of Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla

Mission Statement there are committed to provide there products at the right time at the right place with zero tolerance.

Vision of Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla

To be referred as the most favorable company in the other industry.

Senkadagala Finance PLC Giriulla Hours of Operation

Every branch has its own set of hours; we've listed the daily hours for the main headquarters branch below. It also applies to a variety of other branches; however, you should check your particular branch for more current and up-to-date information.

Monday 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Tuesday 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wednesday 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Thursday 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Friday 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Saturday 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Sunday closed

Important : This supplier further qualifies for government tenders.

Other in Giriulla, SriLanka

Sri Sundararama Rajamaha, Giriulla 0373372409
Pamunugama Traders, Giriulla 0372288024
Esala Traders Motors, Kurunegala 0774459443
Hatton National Bank, Giriulla 0372288100
Sarasavi Cafe, Giriulla 0372289439
Sri Wijesundararama Raja, Giriulla 0372266436
Asiri Karunarathna, Giriulla 0767155462
Central Finance Company, Giriulla 0372289512
Senkadagala Finance PLC, Giriulla 0372288700
Peoples Insurance PLC, Mirigama 0332275528
Dedigama Group of, Alawwa 0372277125
Christo Wine Stores, Katana 0312241586
Withana Trade Centre, Giriulla 0372288916
Rajya Osusala, Giriulla 0372288041
SANASA Development Bank, Giriulla 0372289524
NDB Bank PLC, Giriulla 0372288583
Samudra Studio, Giriulla 0372288595
Wayamba Medical Laboratory, Giriulla 0372288011
Senkadagala Finance PLC, Giriulla 0372288700
Miss R M, Giriulla 037337040
DFCC Bank PLC, Giriulla 0372288055
Balawela Sri Naga, Giriulla 0372288147
Commercial Bank of, Mirigama 0332274312
Sri Nagawanaramaya, Giriulla 0372285002
Regional Development Bank, Mirigama 0332273031
Sanasa Society, Giriulla 0372058618
P M K, Giriulla 0372288002
National Savings Bank, Giriulla 0372288116
Siri Sunandarama Viharaya, Giriulla 0372288448
Rajya Osusala, Giriulla 0372288041
Eastern Apparel pvt, Giriulla 0372288130
Wijitha Motors, Giriulla 0372288429
Sri Shailarama Purana, Loluwagoda 0372288842
Kaj Janaka Grocery, Giriulla 0372288434
Randulu Tailors, Giriulla 0372288794
Sampath Bank PLC, Giriulla 0372289482
New Samudra Studio, Giriulla 0372288595
S A Silva, Giriulla 0372288039
Sri Lanka Insurance, Giriulla 0372288304
Singer Finance Lanka, Giriulla 0372288500
Wickramasheela Old Boys, Giriulla 0373611327
National Savings Bank, Giriulla 0372288116
NDB Bank PLC, Giriulla 0372288583
E W Balasuriya, Mirigama 0332276496
Cargills ceylon Ltd, Alawwa 0372278871
Sri Sangarakkhitha Pirivena, Giriulla 0372288020
Weligama Textiles, Giriulla 0372289380
L B Finance, Divulapitiya 0313322313
Nawa Ayusha Ayurveda, Alawwa 0713048645
Hatton National Bank, Mirigama 0332276829

Pages

© rainbopages.com